Past Sponsors and Chairs

Since the Inaugural Art on the Avenue event in 1996, we have been fortunate to have the support of many generous sponsors, honorary chairs, and talented artists. If you are interested in participating in this year's Art on the Avenue, please email

HONORARY CHAIRS

Bill Baldwin
Owner/Broker | Boulevard Realty 

Fady Armanious
Creative Director | Tootsie's 

GUEST JUROR

Gus Kopriva
Owner & Director | Redbud Gallery

PREVIEW PARTY HOSTS

Chris Silkwood and Kelly Simmons

CULINARY CURATOR

Shepard Ross
Restaurateur & Raconteur

*SPONSORS*

Cornerstone

BBVA Compass

Investor

East West Bank
MUFG/Union Bank

Builder

Amegy Bank
Cadence Bank
Camden
Carbonara Group
CenterPoint Energy
Greater Northside Management District
H-E-B
The Jacobson Family Foundation
JP Morgan Chase
King & Spalding
Memorial Hermann
Regions Bank
Renaissance Physicians

Contractor

Bank of America
Bank OZK
Tate Barkley & Anson Koshy
Silver Eagle Distributors
Tyri & David Centanni
Center for Success and Independence Inc.
The Detering Company
Linda & Simon Eyles
First Tennessee Bank
Lainie Gordon & David Mincberg
Ken & Sue Korthauer
Manhard Consulting
Manready Mercantile
Mercantil Bank
Midway
Kurt D. Nondorf
Kelly Simmons & Keith Crane
Texas Inter-Faith Housing Corporation
Wilson, Cribbs & Goren

Artisan

Andrew Myers
Jerred & Rita Blanchard
Molly Blanchard & Gabe Green
Anne & Ken Culotta
Paul & Nancy Darst
Melissa & Paul Dobrowski
Edge Engineering and Science, LLC
Energize HR
Frost Bank
Melanie Gray and Mark Wawro
Randall Jamail
Judge Steven Kirkland & Mark Parthie
Duane & Kathy Kyrish
Mary Lawler & Peter Kelly
M PENNER
Michael McGinity
Gary Milnarich & Chris Silkwood
The Morales Memorial Foundation
Damian & Stasi Ogier
Page
Project GRAD Houston
Kathryn & Richard Rabinow
Robyn & Rob Schapiro
Nicola Toubia
Trustmark Bank
Phoebe & Bobby Tudor
Virtus Inc.
John E. Walsh, Jr.
Carol & Buddy Welter
Robert Woods & Marylou Erbland

*CLICK HERE TO VIEW THE 2018 CONTRIBUTING ARTISTS*

 

HONORARY CHAIRS

John Cryer III, FAIA
Architect/Sculptor, Co-Owner | Sawyer Gallery & Studios 

Geraldina Interiano Wise
Artist/Co-Owner | Sawyer Gallery & Studios 

GUEST JUROR

Paul R. Davis
Curator of Collections | The Menil Collection

PREVIEW PARTY HOSTS

Ellie Sweeney and Jessica Pierce

CULINARY CURATOR

Jailyn Marcel
Paper City

*SPONSORS*

Builder

Amegy Bank of Texas
Camden
CenterPoint Energy
JP Morgan Chase
The Jacobson Family Foundation
ReedSmith
Renaissance Physician Organization
Spitfire Strategies
Trammell Crow Company

Contractor

Edward R. Allen, III
Bank of America
BBVA Compass
Richard Bost
Cadence Bank
Manhard Consulting
Marek Family Foundation
Martin Preferred Foods
Mercantil Bank
MidSouth Bank
Midway
Northfield Design
Guy & Meg Oliphint
SWE Homes, LP
Sweeney & Pierce Families
Wilson, Cribbs & Goren

Artisan

Dorothy & Mickey Ables
Jacquelyn Barish
Minnette & Peter Boesel
Carly Brown
Nancy & Paul Darst
Edge Engineering & Science, LLP
Congressman Gene Green
Dana & Neil Kelly
Mary Lawler & Peter Kelly
Michael McGinity
Brent & Kolette Miller
Andrew Myers
Kathryn Rabinow
Rob & Robyn Schapiro
Brann Sullivan Trial Lawyers, PLLC
Frost Bank
Page/
Project Grad Houston
Riverway Title
Texas Inter-Faith Management

*CONTRIBUTING ARTISTS*

Darlene Abdouch | Fariba Abedin | Alexis Andrei | Paula Angeleri | Naja Archer | Todd August | Salli Babbitt | Robin Baker | Kathy Balshaw-Biddle | Wendy Bantle | Rodolfo Banuelos | Alex Barber | Cecelia Rust Barlow | Charleen Baugh | Loes Berendschot | Nicki Berndt | John Bernhard | Carolyn Bertrand Hodges | Joan Bohn | Tania Botelho | David Brown | Jim Brown | Evie Browning | Sandi Seltzer Bryant | Lanre Buraimoh | Anahit Burke | Kyong Burke | Allyson Caire | Lisa Canorro | Bob Card | Roberto Castillo | Penny Cerling | Chadwick & Spector | Lin Chong | Jonathan Clark | Arrie Colca | Gerald Colca | Pete Coleman | Margaret Colvin | Lakita Costner | Joseph Culotta | Claire Cusack | Julius Danziger | Nancy Darst | Piyali Sen Dasgupta | Heather den Uijl | Kelley Devine | Richard Dickson | Sue Donaldson | Melissa Dorris | Thomas GH Dorsch | Victoria Dorsch | Howie Doyle | Donna Durbin | Jane Eifler | Karen Eisele | Kermit Eisenhut | Jan Englander | Tatiana Escallon | Betsy Evans | Jane Ewen | Ayad Fadel | Orna Feinstein | Raquel Fernandez | Vincent Fink | Richard Fluhr | Janavi Folmsbee | Toyin Folorunso | Priscilla Frake | Diane Fraser | Terry Fromm | Kilda Garcia | Didi Garza | Diane Gelman | Delton Gerdes | Yvonne Gerych | Tamer Ghoneim | Helena Gijsbers van Wijk | Denise Giordano | Marsha Glickman | Jerrie Glidden | Jan Golden | Michael Golden | Moyra Golden | Julia Goloshubina | Candice Goodwin | Nell Gottlieb | David J. Graeve | Brenda Grands Design | Carol Gregory | Andrew Groocock | Valerie Gudell | Erik Hagen | Teruhiko Hagiwara | Jill Hakala | Jay Hamburger | Kathleen Hamilton | Roy Hanscom | Linda Harmes | C. Ellen Hart | Ginny Hart | JP Hartman | Karine Harutyunyan | Janet Hassinger | Paula Hawkins | Michael Healey | Rebecca Lynn Hewitt | Sherry Tseng Hill | Belinda Hillhouse | Brenda Hilton | Martin Holmes | Michael Horvath | John Hovig | Cynthia Hoyt | Chris Izaguirre | Fontaine Jacobs | Hedwige Jacobs | Heather Jones Taylor | Fatema Josh | Boris Kaplun | Naz Kaya-Erdal | Julianne Kelley | Linda Simien Kelly | Natallia Khaziayeva | Valentina Kisseleva Frick | Marine Kojanyan | Nadya Koshkina | Ingrid Kuper | Diane LaFranca | Rhonda Lanclos | Caryn Landauer | Ruth Landauer | Larry Larrinaga | Joan Laughlin | Maryam Lavaf | Karuna Leach | Jacqueline Leavitt | Terry Leavitt-Chavez | Laura Lerond | Rona Lesser| David Lewis | Sandy Longoria | MaryAnn Lucas | Renata Lucia | Mauro Luna | Monica Luna | Joseph Magnano | Zoanna DaLuz Maney | Caroline Zakaria Marcos | Jeanne A. Martin | Mark Masterson | Marthann Masterson | Parisa Mazratian | Ken Mazzu | Eileen McClellan | Lisette McClung | Jimmy D. McDonald | Lynet McDonald | Pat McEnery | Laurie McNay | Gail Mebane | Edgar Medina | Bill Meek | Monica Melgar | Matthew Menger | John Mercado | Tami Merrick | Dana Meyer | Judith Meyer | Paul Meyer | Pizo Meyer | Tracey Meyer | Kim Colson Millspaugh | Rebecca Molleyo | Lorena Morales | Kelly Moran | Deborah Morris | Debbie Moseley | Robert Thomas Mullen | April Murphy | Dee Murray | James Myres | Kiki Neumann | Chu Okoli | Carolyn Oliver | Tuyet (Tess) Ong-Barr | Lizbeth Ortiz | Silvia Otaola | Carolina Otero | Sierra Owens-Huges | Kelly Packard-Rowley | Patrick Palmer | Tony Paraná | Nicola Parente | Jen Lam Parmer | Denise Partridge | Sylvia Pennywell | Christian Perkins | Donna E. Perkins | Page Piland | Sharon Plummer | Chasity Porter | Olga Porter | Ronnie Queenan | Ana Ramos | Cary Reeder | Kelyne Reis | Alexis Rendon | Celene Reno | Claire Richards | Janet Ritter | Jim Robertson | Janet Roe | Carolyn Rose | Penelope Ross | Barbara Rubenstein | Dean Ruck | M. Allison | Steve Saldierna | Sarah F. Salinas | Annie Marie Sallans | Susan Salter | Mitch “Grystar” Samuels | Regina Sanders | Charlie Jean Sartwelle | Marlo Saucedo | Raymond Saucillo | Nataliya Scheib | Suzette Schutze | Emily Schwanecke-McCray | Patty Scott | Kevin Sechelski | Koenraad Seghers | Nicci Sevier-Vuyk | Christine Sigman | Chris Silkwood | Carol Simon | Alexandra Sivov | John Slaby | Molly Slack | Tra Slaughter | Royce Ann Sline | Karen Anne Smith | G. Sollock | Becky Soria | Liz Conces Spencer | Earl Staley | Debi Starr | Frances Carter Stephens | Ann Stoudenmire | Joe Synan | Rebekah Tee | Dune Tencer | Barbara Tennant | Christopher Thomas | Damon Thomas | Scott Toney | Caroline Truong | Andrea Turner | Mojan Vadie | Nicolas van der Does | Richard Varela | Chell Vassallo | Patricia Vazquez | Joelle Verstraeten | Monica Vidal | Donna Villarreal | Melissa Walter | Camille Warmington | Charles Washington | dianne k. webb | Kyle Weber | Ann Westby | Monique Weston | Julie Willan | Cory Willingham | Adrienne Wong | Giovanna Yusty | Sheila Zeve

HONORARY CHAIR

John E. Walsh, Jr.
Director | Graduate Real Estate Program at University of Houston Bauer College of Business 

GUEST JUROR

Jennie Ash
Visual Arts Director | Art League Houston

PREVIEW PARTY HOSTS

Jane Eifler and  Caroline Graham

*SPONSORS*

Builder

Amegy Bank of Texas
Bank of Texas
BBVA Compass
BB&T
Camden
CenterPoint Energy
ICON Builders, LLC
The Jacobson Family Foundation
JP Morgan Chase & Co.
Midway Foundation
Renaissance Physician Organization
John E. Walsh, Jr.

Contractor

J. and A. Alexander Charitable Fund
Bank of America
Pam and Bill Boyar/BoyarMiller
The Detering Company
Edge Engineering & Science, LLC
Martin Preferred Foods
Mercantil Commercebank
National Equity Fund, INC.
Northfield Design Associates, Inc.
Sterling Associates
Tellepsen Family
Wilson, Cribbs & Goren, P.C.

Artisan

Jane Eifler
Caroline Graham
General Truck Body Mfg. Company
The Howard Hughes Corporation
Mary Q. Kelly
Mary Lawler & Peter M. Kelly
Dana Levy & Neil Kelly
Riverway Title- John Hammond
Trish & Rock Morille
Derrick Mitchell & Roslyn Bazzelle Mitchell
Skyline Art Services
Any & Thomas Stroh
Project GRAD Houston
Pulman, Cappuccio, Pullen, Benson & Jones LLP
Texas Inter-Faith Management
Transwestern
Scott Wizig

*CONTRIBUTING ARTISTS*

Darlene Abdouch | Fariba Abedin | Barbara Able | Ed Alba | Alexis Andrei | Paula Angeleri | Naja Archer | Luis Arévalo | Cookie Ashton | Todd August | Lula Azorey | Salli Babbitt | Robin Baker | Kathy Balshaw-Biddle | Rodolfo Banuelos | Alex Barber | Charleen Baugh | Loes Berendschot | Nicki Berndt | John Bernhard | Holly Hunter Berry | Valeriy Bondarenko | Maria Bordelon-Nelson | Diane Brahm | Francis Brown | Jim Brown | Sandi Seltzer Bryant | Carolina Buitrago | Lanre Buraimoh | Anahit Burke | Kyong Burke | Allyson Caire | Lisa Canorro | Bob Card | Penny Cerling | Chaz & Lola | John Henry Childs | Lin Chong | Chicagokim | Arrie Colca | Katie Coleman | Margaret Colvin | Aaron Courtland | Joseph Culotta | Julius Danziger | Nancy Darst | Thomas GH Dorsch | Victoria Dorsch | Donna Durbin | Karen Eisele | Kermit Eisenhut | Camille Ellington | Brian Ellison | Jan Englander | Tatiana Escallon | Betsy Evans | Jane Ewen | Ayad Fadel | Orna Feinstein | Raquel Fernandez | Toyin Folorunso | Margaret Footit | Priscilla Frake | Diane Fraser | Terry Fromm | Kilda Garcia | Didi Garza | Diane Gelman | Yvonne Gerych | Tamer Ghoneim | Jan Golden | Michael Golden | Moyra Golden | Albert Goldreich | Monica Gomez | Candice Goodwin | David J. Graeve | Eva Graf | Brenda Grands Design | Andrew Groocock | Valerie Gudell | Neisa Guerra | Teruhiko Hagiwara | Jill Hakala | Kathleen Hamilton | Linda Harmes | Sue Burke Harrington | C. Ellen Hart | JP Hartman | Dan Havel | Paula Hawkins | Paula Haymond, Ed. D. | Michael Healey | Rene Lee Henry | Vicki Hessemer | Mark Hiebert | Liz Hill | Jennifer Hilley | Belinda Hillhouse | Brenda Hilton | Keith Hollingsworth | Elyssa Horvath | John Hovig | Cynthia Hoyt | Fontaine Jacobs | Renata Lucia | Heather Jones Taylor | Rita Jordan | Fatema Josh | Younha Jung | Solomon Kane | Boris Kaplun | Naz Kaya-Erdal | Marine Kojanyan | Ingrid Kuper | Sandra LaForge | Diane LaFranca | Olga LaMont | Rhonda Lanclos | Caryn Landauer | Ruth Landauer | Larry Larrinaga | Joan Laughlin | Maryam Lavaf | Karuna Leach | Jacqueline Leavitt | Terry Leavitt-Chavez | Christopher Lenz | Danielle Lenz | Marty Lenz | Veronica Leon | Rona Lesser | Sam Li | Denise Liebl | Jonatan Lopez | MaryAnn Lucas | Leslie Magdaleno | Joseph Magnano | Zoanna DaLuz Maney | Debi Martin | Mark Masterson | Anna Mavromatis | Parisa Mazratian | Ken Mazzu | Edward McCartney | Eileen McClellan | Lisette McClung | Priscilla McCool | Jimmy D. McDonald | Lynet McDonald | Penny McDonald | Carol McKee | Marcela McLean | Laurie McNay | Monica Melgar | Matthew Menger | John Mercado | Tami Merrick | Dana Meyer | Pizo Meyer | Tracey Meyer | William Miller | Syd Moen | Rebecca Molleyo | Lorena Morales | Kelly Moran | Deborah Morris | Debbie Moseley | Noëlle Mulder | Robert Thomas Mullen | April Murphy | Dee Murray | James Myres | Holly Nowak | Tuyet (Tess) Ong-Barr | Lizbeth Ortiz | Silvia Otaola | Kadriye Ozpolat | Kelly Packard-Rowley | Janet Leigh Paige | Patrick Palmer | Yota Papadopulos | Tony Paraná | Nicola Parente | Jen Lam Parmer | Denise Partridge | Vivian Pastor | Christian Perkins | Donna E. Perkins | Linde Pieper | Page Piland | Peggy Port | Chasity Porter | Olga Porter | Lenore PrudHomme | Ronnie Queenan | Kathryn Rabinow | Ana Ramos | Raphaele | Cary Reeder | Kelyne Reis | Shirl Riccetti | Janet Ritter | James Wiley Robertson | Jim Robertson | Janet Roe | Elizabeth Rojas | Victor Rojas | Barbara Rubenstein | Dean Ruck | Sarah F. Salinas | Annie Marie Sallans | Susan Salter | Mariana Sammartino | Mitch “Grystar” Samuels | Charlie Jean Sartwelle | Kay Sarver | Marlo Saucedo | Nataliya Scheib | Suzette Schutze | Patty Scott | Maureen Seeba | Koenraad Seghers | Nicci Sevier-Vuyk | Peggy Sexton | Konstantin Sheiko | Tatiana Sheiko | Leslie Shershow | Christine Sigman | Chris Silkwood | Micah Simmons | Carol Simon | Alexandra Sivov | John Slaby | Molly Slack | Marlene Slobin | Karen Anne Smith | Ezekiel Solis | G. Sollock | Becky Soria | Rosalind Speed | Earl Staley | Olga Starostina | Frances Carter Stephens | Ann Stoudenmire | Joe Synan | Rebekah Tee | Dune Tencer | Barbara Tennant | Christopher Thomas | Damon Thomas | Caroline Truong | Andrea Turner | Arthur Turner | Anita Varadaraju | Richard Varela | Chell Vassallo | Patricia Vazquez | David Veale | Joëlle Verstraeten | Monica Vidal | Donna Villarreal | Melissa Walter | Camille Warmington | Susan Watt | David J. Webb | Dianne K. Webb | Carol Wells | Jean West Evans | Monique Weston | Julie Willan | Richard Williams | Geraldina Wise | Adrienne Wong | Heather Yoki

HONORARY CHAIR

William Griffin
Managing Director of US Trust | Bank of America Private Wealth Management

GUEST JUROR

Joe Havel
Director | Glassell School of Art

PREVIEW PARTY HOST

Diane Webb

*SPONSORS*

Builder

Bank of Texas
CenterPoint Energy
ICON
Chase
Conely Foundation
The Jacobson Family Foundation

Contractor

Amegy Bank
Edge Engineering & Science
The Detering Company
Jenny Elkins
Jones | Carter
Mercantil Commercebank
Midway Foundation
National Equity Fund, Inc.
Renaissance Physician Organization
Wilson, Cribbs & Goren, P.C.
University of Houston-Downtown
Amy & Thomas Stroh
Jim & Vi Lewis

*CONTRIBUTING ARTISTS*

Darlene Abdouch |Fariba Abedin | Barbara Able | Ed Alba | M. Allison | David Anderson | Paula Angeleri | Naja Archer | Cookie Ashton | Sherry Atkinson | Todd August | Lula Azorey | Salli Babbitt | Robin Baker | Kathy Balshaw-Biddle | Alex Barber | Cecelia Rust Barlow | Charleen Baugh | Loes Berendschot | Nicki Berndt | John Bernhard | Joan Bohn | Valerly Bondarenko | Botelho | David Brown | Evie Browning | Sandi Seltzer Bryant | Lanre Buraimoh | Ana Burke | Kyong Burke | Katherine Burkitt | Allyson Caire | Lisa Canorro | Bob Card | Jimmy Castillo | Robert Castillo | Penny Cerling | Lynda Chadbourne | Laura Spector & Chadwick Gray | Kimberly Clemmons | Kirsten Coco | Arrie Colca | Margaret Colvin | Liz Conces Spencer | Jack Connelly | Aaron Courtland | Elena Cusi Wortham | Julius Danziger | Nancy Darst | Piyali Sen Dasgupta | Panda DeJohn | Magally Deveau | Kelley Devine | Marky Dewhirst | Diana Diebold | Margaret Dobbins | Sue Donaldson | Patrick Donovan | Thomas GH Dorsch | Victoria Dorsch | Neal Dossey | Adrienne Dufresne | Alix Dunn | Donna Durbin | Veronica Dyer | Jane Eifler | Karen Eisele | Kermit Eisenhut | Jan Englander | Betsy Evans | Jane Ewen | Orna Feinstein | Martha Ferguson | Mario Figueroa | Vincent Fink | Carmen Flores |Richard Fluhr | Toyin Folorunso | Priscilla Frake | Diane Fraser | Brenda Furman | Kilda Garcia | Didi Garza | Kat Gatzke | Diane Gelman | Yvonne Gerych | Marsha Glickman | Jan Golden | Michael Golden | Hope Goodson | Candice Goodwin | LeeAnn Gorman | Margo Green | Carol Gregory | Valerie Gudell | Erik Hagen | Teruhiko Hagiwara | Jill Hakala | Barbara Hall | Jay Hamburger | Kathleen Hamilton | Lisa Hardcorn | Linda Harmes | C. Ellen Hart | Darla Hartmann | Karine Harutyunyan | Dan Havel | Paula Haymond, Ed. D. | Michael Healey | Gene Hester | Sherry Tseng Hill | Jennifer Hilley | Brenda Hilton | Keith Hollingsworth | Ronnie Horton | Elyssa Horvath | Michael Horvath | Cynthia Hoyt | Holly Hunter Berry | Lacy Husmann | Giovanna Imperia | Fontaine Jacobs | Renata Jones | Rita Jordan | Fatema Josh | Marine Kojanyan | Julie Konvicka | Ingrid Kuper | Diane La Franca | Corey Beth LaBuff | Caryn Landauer | Ruth Landauer | Karen Landrigan | Tina Lara | Larry Larrinaga | Joan Laughlin | Maryam Lavaf | Jackie Leavitt | Terry Leavitt-Chavez | Christopher Lenz | Marty Lenz | Rona Lesser | David Lewis | Sam Li | Denise Liebl | Jonatan Lopez | MaryAnn Lucas | Zoanna DaLuz Maney | Jeanne A. Martin | Mark Masterson | Marthann Masterson | Ken Mazzu | Ann McBride | Edward McCartney | Eileen McClellan | Lisette McClung | Lynet McDonald | Robert Colin McKenzie | Marcela McLean | Laurie McNay | Taft McWhorter | Bill Meek | Monica Melgar | Matthew Menger | John Mercado | Tami Merrick | Allison Merriweather | Judith Meyer | Tracey Meyer | William Miller | Kim Colson Millspaugh | Michael Mistric | Beatrice Mladenka-Fowler | Bonni Moeller | Rebecca Molleyo | Paige Moore | Lorena Morales | Kelly Moran | Debbie Moseley | Noëlle Mulder | Robert Thomas Mullen | April Murphy | Dee Murray | James Myres | Lan Norwood | Carolyn Oliver | Tuyet (Tess) Ong-Barr | Ellen Orseck | Lizbeth Ortiz | Silvia Otaola | Patrick Palmer | Yota Papadopulos | Tony Paraná | Nicola Parente | Karine Parker-Lemoyne | Denise Partridge | Vivian Pastor | Camille Pendleton | Christian Perkins | Donna E. Perkins | Kevin Peterson | Page Piland | Chasity Porter | Olga Porter | Lenore Prud’Homme | Ronnie Queenan | Kathryn Rabinow | Cary Reeder | Kelyne Reis | Celene Reno | Shirl Riccetti | Janet Ritter | Jim Robertson | Janet Roe | Sylvia Rosales | Carolyn Rose | Treena Rowan | Barbara Rubenstein | Dean Ruck | Sarah F. Salinas | Annie Marie Sallans | Susan Salter | Mitch “Grystar” Samuels | Dana Samuelson | Gloria M. Sanchez | Regina Sanders | Charlie Jean Sartwelle | Marlo Saucedo | Raymond Saucillo | Nataliya Scheib | Suzette Schutze | Emily Schwanecke-McCray | Patty Scott | Maureen Seeba | Koenraad Seghers | Peggy Sexton | Leslie Shershow | Chris Silkwood | Linda Simien Kelly | Carol Simon | Morna Simon-McGuffey | Royce Ann Sline | Caleb Smith | Karen Anne Smith | Ezekiel Solis | G. Sollock | Becky Soria | Bradley Sousa | Rosalind Speed | Susan Spjut | Earl Staley | Olga Starostina | Frances Carter Stephens | Alexine O’Fiel Stevens | Ann Stoudenmire | Gerald Syler | Olga Tarasova | Rebekah Tee | Sally Templeton-Navarrete | Dune Tencer | Barbara Tennant | Damon Thomas | Amber Tiemann | Reginald Tucker | Andrea Turner | Arthur Turner | Mojan Vadie | Ryan Van Niekerk | Richard Varela | David Veale | Joëlle Verstraeten | Monica Vidal | Cecilia Villanueva | Donna Villarreal | Tina Villarreal | Ulrich G. Von Dran IV | Melissa Walter | Dandee Warhol | Dianne K. Webb | Cookie Wells | Monique Weston | Julie Willan | Richard Williams | Kristi Rae Wilson | Troy Woods | Lee Wright | Giovanna Yusty | Julie Zarate